2009年の今までの観戦履歴
節 | 対戦相手 | 月日/曜日 | キックオフ | 会場 | 結果得点 | 得点者 | 観戦 |
1 | 柏レイソル | 3月7日(土) | 16:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | △1-1 | 鄭大世 | スタジアム観戦 |
ACL予選-1 | 天津泰達 | 3月11日(水) | 19:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ○1-0 | レナチーニョ | スタジアム観戦 |
2 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 3月14日(土) | 14:00 | ホームズスタジアム神戸 | ●1-2 | 鄭大世 | スタジアム観戦 |
ACL予選-2 | 浦項スティーラーズ | 3月18日(水) | 19:30 | スティールヤード(韓国) | △1-1 | 寺田周平 | TV観戦 |
3 | ジェフユナイテッド千葉 | 3月22日(日) | 16:00 | フクダ電子アリーナ | △1-1 | ジュニーニョ | スタジアム観戦 |
4 | 名古屋グランパス | 4月4日(土) | 15:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ○3-1 | ヴィトールジュニオール,谷口博之,鄭大世 | スタジアム観戦 |
ACL予選-3 | セントラルコースト・マリナーズFC | 4月8日(水) | 20:00 | セントラルコースト・マリナーズ(オーストラリア) | ○5-0 | 鄭大世,谷口博之,ジュニーニョ,中村憲剛,レナチーニョ | TV観戦 |
5 | 清水エスパルス | 4月12日(日) | 13:00 | アウトソーシングスタジアム日本平 | ●0-1 | スタジアム観戦 | |
6 | 大宮アルディージャ | 4月18日(土) | 16:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ○3-1 | 鄭大世,谷口博之,ジュニーニョ | スタジアム観戦 |
ACL予選-4 | セントラルコースト・マリナーズFC | 4月21日(火) | 19:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ○2-1 | ジュニーニョ,レナチーニョ | スタジアム観戦 |
7 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 4月26日(日) | 13:00 | 広島ビッグアーチ | △1-1 | ヴィトールジュニオール | 見られず |
8 | 京都サンガF.C. | 4月29日(水・祝) | 13:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ○4-1 | ヴィトールジュニオール,矢島卓郎,ジュニーニョ,黒津勝 | スタジアム観戦 |
9 | 横浜F・マリノス | 5月2日(土) | 15:00 | 日産スタジアム | ●1-2 | 中村憲剛 | スタジアム観戦 |
ACL予選-5 | 天津泰達 | 5月5日(火・祝) | 19:30 | 天津泰達球場(中国) | ●1-3 | レナチーニョ | スタジアム観戦 |
11 | 浦和レッズ | 5月10日(日) | 14:00 | 埼玉スタジアム2002 | ○3-2 | ジュニーニョ,レナチーニョ,鄭大世 | スタジアム観戦 |
12 | ジュビロ磐田 | 5月16日(土) | 15:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ○2-0 | ジュニーニョ,鄭大世 | スタジアム観戦 |
ACL予選-6 | 浦項スティーラーズ | 5月19日(火) | 19:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ●0-2 | スタジアム観戦 | |
13 | FC東京 | 5月24日(日) | 14:00 | 味の素スタジアム | ○3-2 | ジュニーニョ,谷口博之,レナチーニョ | スタジアム観戦 |
14 | 大分トリニータ | 6月20日(土) | 15:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ○2-0 | レナチーニョ,レナチーニョ | スタジアム観戦 |
ACL-ラウンド16 | ガンバ大阪 | 6月24日(水) | 19:00 | 万博記念競技場 | ○3-2 | 中村憲剛,レナチーニョ,黒津勝 | TV観戦 |
15 | モンテディオ山形 | 6月28日(日) | 13:00 | NDソフトスタジアム山形 | ○1-0 | 鄭大世 | スタジアム観戦 |
10 | ガンバ大阪 | 7月1日(水) | 19:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ○1-0 | 養父雄仁 | スタジアム観戦 |
16 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 7月5日(日) | 19:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | △1-1 | ジュニーニョ | スタジアム観戦 |
17 | アルビレックス新潟 | 7月11日(土) | 19:00 | 東北電力ビッグスワンスタジアム | △2-2 | 谷口博之,ジュニーニョ | スタジアム観戦 |
ナビスコ準々決勝 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 7月15日(水) | 19:00 | 県立カシマサッカースタジアム | ●0-1 | TV観戦 | |
18 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 7月18日(土) | 18:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | △2-2 | 中村憲剛,菊地光将 | スタジアム観戦 |
19 | 京都サンガF.C. | 7月26日(日) | 18:00 | 京都市西京極総合運動公園陸上競技場兼球技場 | ●1-3 | 矢島卓郎 | スタジアム観戦 |
ナビスコ準々決勝 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 7月29日(水) | 19:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ○3-0 | ジュニーニョ,レナチーニョ,鄭大世 | スタジアム観戦 |
20 | FC東京 | 8月1日(土) | 19:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ○2-1 | ジュニーニョ,谷口博之 | スタジアム観戦 |
21 | 名古屋グランパス | 8月15日(土) | 19:00 | 名古屋市瑞穂陸上競技場 | ○2-0 | ジュニーニョ,ジュニーニョ | TV観戦 |
22 | ジュビロ磐田 | 8月19日(水) | 19:00 | ヤマハスタジアム | ●1-2 | ジュニーニョ | 見られず |
23 | モンテディオ山形 | 8月23日(日) | 19:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ○2-0 | 谷口博之,田坂祐介 | スタジアム観戦 |
24 | 清水エスパルス | 8月30日(日) | 19:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | △1-1 | 伊藤宏樹 | スタジアム観戦 |
ナビスコ準決勝 | 横浜F・マリノス | 9月2日(水) | 19:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ○2-0 | 鄭大世,ジュニーニョ | スタジアム観戦 |
ナビスコ準決勝 | 横浜F・マリノス | 9月6日(日) | 18:00 | 日産スタジアム | △1-1 | ジュニーニョ | スタジアム観戦 |
26 | 浦和レッズ | 9月19日(土) | 19:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ●0-2 | スタジアム観戦 | |
ACL-準々決勝 | 名古屋グランパス | 9月23日(水・祝) | 15:00 | 国立競技場 | ○2-1 | 中村憲剛,ジュニーニョ | スタジアム観戦 |
27 | ガンバ大阪 | 9月26日(土) | 16:00 | 万博記念競技場 | ●1-2 | 谷口博之 | スタジアム観戦 |
ACL-準々決勝 | 名古屋グランパス | 9月30日(水) | 19:00 | 名古屋市瑞穂陸上競技場 | ●1-3 | 鄭大世 | スタジアム観戦 |
28 | 横浜F・マリノス | 10月4日(日) | 13:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ○2-0 | 谷口博之,レナチーニョ | スタジアム観戦 |
25 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 10月7日(水) | 19:04 | 県立カシマサッカースタジアム | ○3-2 | 鄭大世,鄭大世,ジュニーニョ | TV観戦 |
天皇杯2回戦 | レノファ山口 | 10月11日(日) | 13:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ○6-1 | 鄭大世,鄭大世,鄭大世,レナチーニョ,レナチーニョ,井川祐輔 | スタジアム観戦 |
29 | 大宮アルディージャ | 10月17日(土) | 15:00 | 埼玉スタジアム2002 | ○3-2 | ジュニーニョ,鄭大世,鄭大世 | スタジアム観戦 |
30 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 10月25日(日) | 18:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ○7-0 | ジュニーニョ,鄭大世,田坂祐介,レナチーニョ,中村憲剛,登里享平,ジュニーニョ | スタジアム観戦 |
ナビスコ決勝 | FC東京 | 11月3日(火・祝) | 14:00 | 国立競技場 | ●0-2 | スタジアム観戦 | |
31 | ジェフユナイテッド千葉 | 11月8日(日) | 15:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ○3-2 | レナチーニョ,レナチーニョ,レナチーニョ | スタジアム観戦 |
天皇杯3回戦 | カターレ富山 | 11月11日(水) | 19:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | ○3-1 | 黒津勝,木村祐志,矢島卓郎 | スタジアム観戦 |
天皇杯4回戦 | 横浜F・マリノス | 11月15日(日) | 15:00 | 日産スタジアム | ○2-1 | ジュニーニョ,矢島卓郎 | スタジアム観戦 |
32 | 大分トリニータ | 11月22日(日) | 13:00 | 九州石油ドーム | ●0-1 | スタジアム観戦 | |
33 | アルビレックス新潟 | 11月28日(土) | 14:00 | 等々力陸上競技場 | - | ||
34 | 柏レイソル | 12月5日(土) | 15:30 | 日立柏サッカー場 | - | ||
天皇杯準々決勝 | ベガルタ仙台 | 12月12日(土) | 13:00 | ユアテックスタジアム仙台 | - | ||
天皇杯準決勝 | 未定 | 12月29日(火) | 15:00 | 国立競技場 | - | ||
天皇杯決勝 | 未定 | 1月1日(金) | 14:00 | 国立競技場 | - |